Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 7 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Croatia Göteborg Croatia Gbg 18 13 1 4 40 40
2 Inter Linné IF Inter Linné 16 13 1 2 39 40
3 Lekstorps IF Lekstorp 15 13 1 1 25 40
4 Gunnared KIF Gunnared 15 12 1 2 31 37
5 Angered SK Angered SK 19 9 3 7 19 30
6 Rödbo IF Rödbo 17 6 3 8 -12 21
7 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF Lövet/Johann 16 5 5 6 -4 20
8 Geesguud UF Geesguud 17 6 1 10 -19 19
9 Hermansby IF Hermansby 17 4 4 9 -22 16
10 Gothenburg Celtic FC Gothenb Celtic 17 4 3 10 -8 15
11 Kareby IS Kareby 17 3 1 13 -9 10
12 Santos Cruz Azul IF SantosCruzAzul 16 0 0 16 -80 0
  • Croatia Göteborg 2-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Kareby IS 2-4 Angered SK
    Lekstorps IF 3-0 Hermansby IF
    Gothenburg Celtic FC 2-2 Rödbo IF
  • Inter Linné IF 4-3 Angered SK
  • Croatia Göteborg 0-2 Lekstorps IF
  • Hermansby IF 0-1 Rödbo IF
    Angered SK 1-3 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 2-1 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Geesguud UF 2-1 Kareby IS
  • Lekstorps IF 3-1 Angered SK
    Croatia Göteborg 3-2 Rödbo IF
  • Gunnared KIF 4-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Inter Linné IF 5-0 Geesguud UF
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 0-1 Hermansby IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 4-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Kareby IS 1-2 Inter Linné IF
    Angered SK 6-1 Rödbo IF
    Hermansby IF 3-5 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 3-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 1-4 Inter Linné IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 3-4 Hermansby IF
    Lekstorps IF 1-0 Geesguud UF
    Gunnared KIF 5-3 Croatia Göteborg
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 1-6 Angered SK
  • Inter Linné IF 4-0 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Geesguud UF 2-2 Hermansby IF
  • Kareby IS 1-2 Lekstorps IF
    Croatia Göteborg 2-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Angered SK 2-2 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 2-0 Rödbo IF
  • Lekstorps IF 3-0 Inter Linné IF
  • Hermansby IF 1-2 Croatia Göteborg
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 4-6 Angered SK
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 3-6 Geesguud UF
  • Rödbo IF 3-1 Kareby IS
    Inter Linné IF 0-1 Gunnared KIF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 1-1 Lekstorps IF
  • Angered SK 5-1 Hermansby IF
  • Kareby IS 5-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Inter Linné IF 3-2 Rödbo IF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 2-1 Kareby IS
    Croatia Göteborg 5-4 Angered SK
  • Rödbo IF 2-1 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Gunnared KIF 4-1 Kareby IS
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 3-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Lekstorps IF 6-2 Rödbo IF
  • Kareby IS 4-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Santos Cruz Azul IF 1-7 Inter Linné IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 10-0 Geesguud UF
    Gunnared KIF 4-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 0-6 Inter Linné IF
  • Hermansby IF 1-0 Kareby IS
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 1-1 Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Kareby IS 2-3 Croatia Göteborg
  • Geesguud UF 2-4 Angered SK
  • Rödbo IF 7-1 Santos Cruz Azul IF
    Inter Linné IF 4-1 Hermansby IF
  • Angered SK 3-3 Inter Linné IF
  • Hermansby IF 1-1 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Santos Cruz Azul IF 0-5 Gunnared KIF
    Angered SK 2-1 Kareby IS
    Gothenburg Celtic FC 1-3 Lekstorps IF
  • Rödbo IF 2-5 Gunnared KIF
  • Hermansby IF 0-3 Lekstorps IF
    Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 1-2 Croatia Göteborg
    Gunnared KIF 7-1 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Rödbo IF 1-4 Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Rödbo IF 3-3 Hermansby IF
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 0-13 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Kareby IS 3-0 Geesguud UF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 3-2 Angered SK
  • Hermansby IF 3-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
    Angered SK 2-3 Lekstorps IF
  • Rödbo IF 1-6 Croatia Göteborg
    Gothenburg Celtic FC 1-0 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 0-5 Inter Linné IF
  • Lekstorps IF 3-2 Croatia Göteborg
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 1-2 Geesguud UF
  • Rödbo IF 3-3 Angered SK
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 2-13 Croatia Göteborg
  • Gunnared KIF 5-1 Hermansby IF
    Inter Linné IF 6-2 Kareby IS
    Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 2-1 Geesguud UF
  • Croatia Göteborg 3-0 Gunnared KIF
  • Hermansby IF 1-1 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Angered SK 8-4 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Geesguud UF 1-2 Lekstorps IF
  • Kareby IS 1-1 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Lekstorps IF 3-1 Kareby IS
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 1-2 Croatia Göteborg
    Rödbo IF 2-1 Geesguud UF
    Gunnared KIF 3-2 Angered SK
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 3-6 Inter Linné IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 7-0 Hermansby IF
    Geesguud UF 3-5 Gunnared KIF
  • Angered SK 4-1 Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Inter Linné IF 2-1 Lekstorps IF
    Geesguud UF 4-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
    Kareby IS 2-3 Rödbo IF
  • Hermansby IF Angered SK
  • Lekstorps IF Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Gunnared KIF Geesguud UF
  • Santos Cruz Azul IF Kareby IS
  • Angered SK Croatia Göteborg
  • Geesguud UF Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF Rödbo IF
    Inter Linné IF Santos Cruz Azul IF
    Kareby IS Gunnared KIF
  • Angered SK Geesguud UF
  • Hermansby IF Geesguud UF
  • Rödbo IF Lekstorps IF
    Gothenburg Celtic FC Kareby IS
    Santos Cruz Azul IF Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Gunnared KIF Inter Linné IF
  • Lekstorps IF Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Geesguud UF Croatia Göteborg
    Lövet/ Johannebergs IF Gunnared KIF
  • Inter Linné IF Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Kareby IS Hermansby IF
  • Croatia Göteborg Kareby IS
  • Hermansby IF Inter Linné IF
    Gothenburg Celtic FC Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Santos Cruz Azul IF Rödbo IF
    Gunnared KIF Lekstorps IF
  • Lekstorps IF Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Lövet/ Johannebergs IF Hermansby IF
  • Gunnared KIF Rödbo IF
    Inter Linné IF Croatia Göteborg
  • Rödbo IF Inter Linné IF
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 0-0 Lekstorps IF
    Lekstorps IF Gunnared KIF

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Armando Smedberg Dalence Inter Linné IF
    16
  • 2.
    Siciid Abdiqadir Angered SK
    15
  • 2.
    Bijan Trezegol Ghaderi Gunnared KIF
    14
  • 4.
    Rejin Ahmad Croatia Göteborg
    11
  • 4.
    Olof Eklund Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    10
  • 6.
    Nadim Raisi Gunnared KIF
    9
  • 6.
    Abel Zerai Inter Linné IF
    8
  • 6.
    Braulio Rodriguez Inter Linné IF
    8
  • 6.
    Christian Solander Rödbo IF
    8
  • 6.
    Christian Throlin Rödbo IF
    8
Visa fler