Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 7 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Gunnared KIF Gunnared 10 9 1 0 28 28
2 Inter Linné IF Inter Linné 12 9 1 2 26 28
3 Lekstorps IF Lekstorp 10 9 1 0 21 28
4 Croatia Göteborg Croatia Gbg 12 8 1 3 14 25
5 Angered SK Angered SK 13 7 2 4 15 23
6 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF Lövet/Johann 12 3 4 5 -3 13
7 Rödbo IF Rödbo 12 4 1 7 -9 13
8 Geesguud UF Geesguud 9 4 1 4 -11 13
9 Hermansby IF Hermansby 12 3 2 7 -14 11
10 Gothenburg Celtic FC Gothenb Celtic 11 2 2 7 -17 8
11 Kareby IS Kareby 12 2 0 10 -5 6
12 Santos Cruz Azul IF SantosCruzAzul 11 0 0 11 -45 0
  • Croatia Göteborg 2-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Kareby IS 2-4 Angered SK
    Lekstorps IF 3-0 Hermansby IF
    Gothenburg Celtic FC 2-2 Rödbo IF
  • Inter Linné IF 4-3 Angered SK
  • Croatia Göteborg 0-2 Lekstorps IF
  • Hermansby IF 0-1 Rödbo IF
    Angered SK 1-3 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 2-1 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Geesguud UF 2-1 Kareby IS
  • Lekstorps IF 3-1 Angered SK
    Croatia Göteborg 3-2 Rödbo IF
  • Gunnared KIF 4-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Inter Linné IF 5-0 Geesguud UF
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 0-1 Hermansby IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 4-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Kareby IS 1-2 Inter Linné IF
    Angered SK 6-1 Rödbo IF
    Hermansby IF 3-5 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 3-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 1-4 Inter Linné IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 3-4 Hermansby IF
    Lekstorps IF 1-0 Geesguud UF
    Gunnared KIF 5-3 Croatia Göteborg
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 1-6 Angered SK
  • Inter Linné IF 4-0 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Geesguud UF 2-2 Hermansby IF
  • Kareby IS 1-2 Lekstorps IF
    Croatia Göteborg 2-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Angered SK 2-2 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 2-0 Rödbo IF
  • Lekstorps IF 3-0 Inter Linné IF
  • Hermansby IF 1-2 Croatia Göteborg
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 4-6 Angered SK
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 3-6 Geesguud UF
  • Rödbo IF 3-1 Kareby IS
    Inter Linné IF 0-1 Gunnared KIF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 1-1 Lekstorps IF
  • Angered SK 5-1 Hermansby IF
  • Kareby IS 5-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Inter Linné IF 3-2 Rödbo IF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 2-1 Kareby IS
    Croatia Göteborg 5-4 Angered SK
  • Rödbo IF 2-1 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Gunnared KIF 4-1 Kareby IS
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 3-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Lekstorps IF 6-2 Rödbo IF
  • Kareby IS 4-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Santos Cruz Azul IF 1-7 Inter Linné IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 10-0 Geesguud UF

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Bijan Ghaderi Gunnared KIF
    12
  • 2.
    Siciid Abdiqadir Angered SK
    9
  • 2.
    Armando Smedberg Dalence Inter Linné IF
    8
  • 2.
    Firaar Yuusuf Ali Angered SK
    8
  • 2.
    Nadim Raisi Gunnared KIF
    8
  • 6.
    Abel Zerai Inter Linné IF
    7
  • 6.
    Rejin Ahmad Croatia Göteborg
    7
  • 8.
    Christian Solander Rödbo IF
    6
  • 8.
    Emil Henriksson Kareby IS
    6
  • 8.
    Olof Eklund Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    6
Visa fler