Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 7 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Inter Linné IF Inter Linné 10 8 0 2 23 24
2 Lekstorps IF Lekstorp 8 7 1 0 16 22
3 Gunnared KIF Gunnared 7 6 1 0 14 19
4 Croatia Göteborg Croatia Gbg 10 6 1 3 12 19
5 Angered SK Angered SK 10 5 1 4 12 16
6 Geesguud UF Geesguud 8 4 1 3 -9 13
7 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF Lövet/Johann 9 3 2 4 -2 11
8 Hermansby IF Hermansby 9 3 1 5 -8 10
9 Rödbo IF Rödbo 9 3 1 5 -9 10
10 Kareby IS Kareby 10 2 0 8 -3 6
11 Gothenburg Celtic FC Gothenb Celtic 8 1 1 6 -18 4
12 Santos Cruz Azul IF SantosCruzAzul 8 0 0 8 -28 0
  • Croatia Göteborg 2-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Kareby IS 2-4 Angered SK
    Lekstorps IF 3-0 Hermansby IF
    Gothenburg Celtic FC 2-2 Rödbo IF
  • Inter Linné IF 4-3 Angered SK
  • Croatia Göteborg 0-2 Lekstorps IF
  • Hermansby IF 0-1 Rödbo IF
    Angered SK 1-3 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 2-1 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Geesguud UF 2-1 Kareby IS
  • Lekstorps IF 3-1 Angered SK
    Croatia Göteborg 3-2 Rödbo IF
  • Gunnared KIF 4-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Inter Linné IF 5-0 Geesguud UF
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 0-1 Hermansby IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 4-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Kareby IS 1-2 Inter Linné IF
    Angered SK 6-1 Rödbo IF
    Hermansby IF 3-5 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 3-2 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 1-4 Inter Linné IF
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 3-4 Hermansby IF
    Lekstorps IF 1-0 Geesguud UF
    Gunnared KIF 5-3 Croatia Göteborg
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 1-6 Angered SK
  • Inter Linné IF 4-0 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Geesguud UF 2-2 Hermansby IF
  • Kareby IS 1-2 Lekstorps IF
    Croatia Göteborg 2-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
    Angered SK 2-2 Gunnared KIF
  • Geesguud UF 2-0 Rödbo IF
  • Lekstorps IF 3-0 Inter Linné IF
  • Hermansby IF 1-2 Croatia Göteborg
  • Gothenburg Celtic FC 4-6 Angered SK
    Santos Cruz Azul IF 3-6 Geesguud UF
  • Rödbo IF 3-1 Kareby IS
    Inter Linné IF 0-1 Gunnared KIF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 1-1 Lekstorps IF
  • Angered SK 5-1 Hermansby IF
  • Kareby IS 5-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Inter Linné IF 3-2 Rödbo IF
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 2-1 Kareby IS
    Croatia Göteborg 5-4 Angered SK
  • Rödbo IF 2-1 Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    Gunnared KIF 4-1 Kareby IS
  • Lövet/ Johannebergs IF 3-0 Santos Cruz Azul IF
  • Lekstorps IF 6-2 Rödbo IF
  • Kareby IS 4-0 Gothenburg Celtic FC
  • Santos Cruz Azul IF 1-7 Inter Linné IF
  • Croatia Göteborg 10-0 Geesguud UF

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Firaar Yuusuf Ali Angered SK
    8
  • 2.
    Bijan Ghaderi Gunnared KIF
    7
  • 2.
    Siciid Abdiqadir Angered SK
    7
  • 4.
    Abel Zerai Inter Linné IF
    6
  • 4.
    Armando Smedberg Dalence Inter Linné IF
    6
  • 4.
    Nadim Raisi Gunnared KIF
    6
  • 4.
    Olof Eklund Lövet/ Johannebergs IF
    6
  • 8.
    Emil Henriksson Kareby IS
    5
  • 8.
    Nissan Peter Svensson Lekstorps IF
    5
  • 8.
    Rejin Ahmad Croatia Göteborg
    5
Visa fler