Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 6 Göteborg D Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 IF Vardar/Makedonija Vardar/Maked 19 15 2 2 32 47
2 Västkurd BK Västkurd 19 12 2 5 18 38
3 Hälsö BK Hälsö 19 11 4 4 21 37
4 Neutrala IF Neutrala 18 10 2 6 21 32
5 Diseröds SK Diseröd 20 8 6 6 8 30
6 Backatorp IF Backatorp 19 8 3 8 5 27
7 Nödinge SK Nödinge 19 7 3 9 -13 24
8 Hisingen FC Hisingen 19 7 2 10 -17 23
9 Knippla IK Knippla 19 4 4 11 -16 16
10 Bosna IF Bosna 18 4 3 11 -16 15
11 Fotö GOIF Fotö 19 2 1 16 -43 7
  • Fotö GOIF 1-5 Backatorp IF
  • Hisingen FC 1-4 Hälsö BK
    Västkurd BK 1-5 Neutrala IF
  • Diseröds SK 3-0 Bosna IF
  • Nödinge SK 1-2 Knippla IK
  • Backatorp IF 2-1 Hisingen FC
  • Bosna IF 1-3 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Diseröds SK 1-1 Knippla IK
  • Hälsö BK 0-0 Västkurd BK
    Neutrala IF 4-0 Nödinge SK
  • Bosna IF 0-4 Neutrala IF
  • Nödinge SK 0-1 Västkurd BK
    IF Vardar/Makedonija 2-1 Knippla IK
    Diseröds SK 1-1 Neutrala IF
  • Fotö GOIF 2-3 Bosna IF
  • Backatorp IF 2-0 Hälsö BK
  • Neutrala IF 1-1 Knippla IK
  • Västkurd BK 4-2 Diseröds SK
    Bosna IF 3-6 Hisingen FC
  • Knippla IK 2-6 Fotö GOIF
    Neutrala IF 1-2 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Hälsö BK 4-0 Nödinge SK
  • IF Vardar/Makedonija 3-1 Västkurd BK
    Diseröds SK 1-1 Nödinge SK
  • Hisingen FC 3-0 Knippla IK
    Neutrala IF 6-1 Fotö GOIF
  • Västkurd BK 3-0 Fotö GOIF
  • Nödinge SK 2-3 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Hälsö BK 1-1 Diseröds SK
    Neutrala IF 3-1 Hisingen FC
  • Backatorp IF 1-2 Knippla IK
  • Fotö GOIF 2-3 Nödinge SK
  • Hisingen FC 2-3 Västkurd BK
    Bosna IF 2-3 Hälsö BK
  • IF Vardar/Makedonija 3-2 Diseröds SK
    Backatorp IF 3-2 Neutrala IF
  • Västkurd BK 7-2 Backatorp IF
    Diseröds SK 3-1 Fotö GOIF
  • Knippla IK 4-0 Bosna IF
    Hälsö BK 1-3 IF Vardar/Makedonija
  • Knippla IK 0-2 Hälsö BK
    IF Vardar/Makedonija 5-1 Fotö GOIF
  • Backatorp IF 2-2 Nödinge SK
  • Fotö GOIF 2-4 Hälsö BK
    IF Vardar/Makedonija 2-2 Hisingen FC
    Västkurd BK 3-0 Bosna IF
    Diseröds SK 2-2 Backatorp IF
  • Bosna IF 4-4 Nödinge SK
    IF Vardar/Makedonija 1-2 Backatorp IF
  • Knippla IK 0-0 Västkurd BK
  • Knippla IK 2-3 Nödinge SK
  • Backatorp IF 6-1 Fotö GOIF
  • Hälsö BK 5-1 Neutrala IF
  • Bosna IF 2-4 Diseröds SK
  • Neutrala IF 3-2 Västkurd BK
  • Hisingen FC 3-7 Diseröds SK
  • Hisingen FC 2-1 Backatorp IF
  • IF Vardar/Makedonija 7-2 Bosna IF
    Västkurd BK 4-1 Hälsö BK
  • Knippla IK 0-2 Diseröds SK
    Nödinge SK 0-4 Neutrala IF
  • Västkurd BK 3-0 Nödinge SK
  • Knippla IK 0-2 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Hälsö BK 3-2 Backatorp IF
    Neutrala IF 1-3 Diseröds SK
  • Bosna IF 7-0 Fotö GOIF
  • Hälsö BK 10-3 Hisingen FC
  • Diseröds SK 1-3 Västkurd BK
  • IF Vardar/Makedonija 5-3 Neutrala IF
    Fotö GOIF 2-1 Knippla IK
  • Hisingen FC 2-1 Bosna IF
    Nödinge SK 1-4 Hälsö BK
  • Hisingen FC 4-1 Fotö GOIF
  • Västkurd BK 2-3 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Bosna IF 3-3 Backatorp IF
  • Knippla IK 3-3 Hisingen FC
    Fotö GOIF 2-4 Neutrala IF
  • Nödinge SK 4-2 Hisingen FC
  • Diseröds SK 4-4 Hälsö BK
  • Knippla IK 1-4 Backatorp IF
    Fotö GOIF 2-3 Västkurd BK
    Hisingen FC 1-4 Neutrala IF
  • IF Vardar/Makedonija 5-0 Nödinge SK
  • Diseröds SK 1-4 IF Vardar/Makedonija
  • Hälsö BK 3-3 Bosna IF
    Neutrala IF 4-1 Backatorp IF
  • Hisingen FC 0-3 Nödinge SK
    Bosna IF 4-1 Knippla IK
  • Fotö GOIF 5-6 Diseröds SK
  • IF Vardar/Makedonija 3-0 Hälsö BK
    Backatorp IF 1-3 Västkurd BK
  • Nödinge SK 6-2 Fotö GOIF
  • Neutrala IF 0-0 Bosna IF
    Diseröds SK 7-2 Hisingen FC
  • Hälsö BK 1-0 Knippla IK
    Fotö GOIF 3-3 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Nödinge SK 2-1 Backatorp IF
  • Backatorp IF 0-2 Bosna IF
  • Backatorp IF 5-1 Diseröds SK
  • Hisingen FC 3-1 IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Bosna IF 2-3 Västkurd BK
  • Knippla IK 2-1 Neutrala IF
    Hälsö BK 5-2 Fotö GOIF
    Nödinge SK 3-2 Diseröds SK
  • Västkurd BK 3-4 Hisingen FC
  • Fotö GOIF Hisingen FC
    Backatorp IF IF Vardar/Makedonija
    Nödinge SK Bosna IF
    Västkurd BK Knippla IK
    Neutrala IF Hälsö BK

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Mario Atanasovski IF Vardar/Makedonija
    20
  • 2.
    Ajdin Smajlovic Bosna IF
    19
  • 2.
    Hussein Faarah Neutrala IF
    17
  • 4.
    Emanuel Kollén Nödinge SK
    15
  • 4.
    Roni Kurdali Västkurd BK
    15
  • 6.
    Achraf El Messaoudi Backatorp IF
    14
  • 6.
    Samir Mohammedhagos Taha Hisingen FC
    14
  • 8.
    Alberth Gustavsson Fotö GOIF
    11
  • 8.
    Gustav Börjesson Hälsö BK
    11
  • 10.
    Elvir Culum Bosna IF
    9
Visa fler