Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 6 Göteborg C Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 FC Linné FC Linné 20 16 1 3 58 49
2 Önnereds IK Önnered 20 15 2 3 32 47
3 Fröjdens FK Fröjden 20 14 0 6 43 42
4 Tynnered FC Tynnered 20 11 1 8 -12 34
5 Azalea BK Azalea 20 10 2 8 0 32
6 Slottskogen/Godhem Slottskogen/Godh 20 9 0 11 1 27
7 SK Argo Argo 20 8 1 11 -38 25
8 Vrångö IF Vrångö 20 4 8 8 15 20
9 Pushers BK Pushers 20 5 3 12 -15 18
10 Ösets BK Öset 20 3 3 14 -49 12
11 AIF Göteborg AIF Göteborg 20 2 3 15 -41 9
  • Fröjdens FK 1-2 Önnereds IK
    SK Argo 2-5 Tynnered FC
    Slottskogen/Godhem 1-2 Pushers BK
  • Azalea BK 0-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Ösets BK 2-2 Vrångö IF
  • Pushers BK 0-0 Azalea BK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 3-0 Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg 1-3 FC Linné
  • Fröjdens FK 10-0 SK Argo
    Tynnered FC 3-0 Ösets BK
  • Azalea BK 1-1 Vrångö IF
    Ösets BK 2-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Önnereds IK 2-1 AIF Göteborg
    FC Linné 4-1 Pushers BK
  • Fröjdens FK 4-8 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 0-1 Önnereds IK
  • Ösets BK 1-2 Azalea BK
    AIF Göteborg 1-2 SK Argo
  • FC Linné 2-0 Vrångö IF
  • Tynnered FC 4-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • FC Linné 6-1 Ösets BK
  • SK Argo 3-0 Pushers BK
    Önnereds IK 2-2 Vrångö IF
  • Fröjdens FK 5-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Azalea BK 1-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Ösets BK 4-2 Önnereds IK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Fröjdens FK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 1-3 FC Linné
  • Vrångö IF 3-3 SK Argo
  • Tynnered FC 3-2 Azalea BK
  • FC Linné 3-1 Azalea BK
  • Önnereds IK 3-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
    SK Argo 5-3 Ösets BK
  • Fröjdens FK 0-4 Vrångö IF
  • Ösets BK 0-4 Fröjdens FK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 6-2 SK Argo
    Azalea BK 1-0 Önnereds IK
    Pushers BK 4-0 AIF Göteborg
  • Tynnered FC 1-3 FC Linné
  • Pushers BK 0-3 Tynnered FC
  • AIF Göteborg 0-7 Vrångö IF
  • Önnereds IK 2-5 FC Linné
    SK Argo 1-5 Azalea BK
  • Fröjdens FK 4-1 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Azalea BK 1-0 Fröjdens FK
    Ösets BK 2-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Önnereds IK 4-2 Tynnered FC
    FC Linné 9-0 SK Argo
  • FC Linné 1-2 Fröjdens FK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Ösets BK
  • SK Argo 2-8 Önnereds IK
  • Tynnered FC 2-0 Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg 3-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Önnereds IK 3-0 Fröjdens FK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Vrångö IF 1-1 Ösets BK
  • AIF Göteborg 2-4 Azalea BK
    Tynnered FC 5-2 SK Argo
  • Azalea BK 4-2 Pushers BK
  • FC Linné 6-1 AIF Göteborg
  • SK Argo 3-1 Fröjdens FK
  • Vrångö IF 1-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
    Ösets BK 2-7 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 0-4 FC Linné
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 10-1 Ösets BK
  • Tynnered FC 2-9 Fröjdens FK
    AIF Göteborg 0-5 Önnereds IK
  • SK Argo 2-1 AIF Göteborg
    Azalea BK 6-2 Ösets BK
  • Önnereds IK 2-1 Pushers BK
    Slottskogen/Godhem 0-0 Tynnered FC
    Vrångö IF 1-1 FC Linné
  • AIF Göteborg 1-1 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 3-2 SK Argo
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 7-1 Azalea BK
    AIF Göteborg 1-6 Fröjdens FK
  • Vrångö IF 2-2 Önnereds IK
  • FC Linné 7-1 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • SK Argo 1-0 Vrångö IF
    Azalea BK 1-0 Tynnered FC
  • Fröjdens FK 6-2 Pushers BK
  • Önnereds IK 5-0 Ösets BK
  • Ösets BK 1-2 SK Argo
  • Azalea BK 1-5 FC Linné
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 1-2 Önnereds IK
    Vrångö IF 0-3 Fröjdens FK
  • Tynnered FC 5-1 AIF Göteborg
  • FC Linné 7-1 Tynnered FC
  • SK Argo 6-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • AIF Göteborg 1-1 Pushers BK
  • Fröjdens FK 9-2 Ösets BK
  • Önnereds IK 3-1 Azalea BK
  • Ösets BK 0-3 FC Linné
  • Vrångö IF 1-4 Pushers BK
  • FC Linné 4-5 Önnereds IK
  • Azalea BK 4-2 SK Argo
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 0-5 Fröjdens FK
    Vrångö IF 3-1 AIF Göteborg
  • Tynnered FC 4-3 Pushers BK
  • SK Argo 0-4 FC Linné
  • Pushers BK 1-1 Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg 0-2 Ösets BK
  • Fröjdens FK 2-0 Azalea BK
  • Tynnered FC 1-2 Önnereds IK
  • Vrångö IF 2-4 Azalea BK
  • Önnereds IK 7-0 SK Argo
    Fröjdens FK 4-2 FC Linné
    Slottskogen/Godhem 1-3 AIF Göteborg
    Ösets BK 0-4 Pushers BK
    Vrångö IF 21-0 Tynnered FC

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Robert Lundström FC Linné
    21
  • 2.
    Magnus Svantesson Fröjdens FK
    20
  • 2.
    Naser Rahimi Fröjdens FK
    20
  • 4.
    Olof Möller Önnereds IK
    15
  • 4.
    Mohammed Ali Khan Tynnered FC
    14
  • 4.
    Patrik Salomonsson Slottskogen/Godhem
    14
  • 4.
    Theodor Sandklef FC Linné
    14
  • 8.
    Azmar Jalali Tynnered FC
    12
  • 8.
    Florian Zuta Ösets BK
    12
  • 10.
    Kristoffer Jonsson SK Argo
    10
Visa fler