Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 6 Göteborg C Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 FC Linné FC Linné 15 13 1 1 48 40
2 Önnereds IK Önnered 16 11 2 3 21 35
3 Fröjdens FK Fröjden 16 10 0 6 27 30
4 Tynnered FC Tynnered 14 9 1 4 14 28
5 Slottskogen/Godhem Slottskogen/Godh 16 9 0 7 15 27
6 Azalea BK Azalea 16 8 2 6 0 26
7 SK Argo Argo 16 7 1 8 -29 22
8 Vrångö IF Vrångö 15 2 7 6 -3 13
9 Pushers BK Pushers 15 3 1 11 -21 10
10 Ösets BK Öset 16 2 3 11 -37 9
11 AIF Göteborg AIF Göteborg 15 1 2 12 -35 5
  • Fröjdens FK 1-2 Önnereds IK
    SK Argo 2-5 Tynnered FC
    Slottskogen/Godhem 1-2 Pushers BK
  • Azalea BK 0-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Ösets BK 2-2 Vrångö IF
  • Pushers BK 0-0 Azalea BK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 3-0 Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg 1-3 FC Linné
  • Fröjdens FK 10-0 SK Argo
    Tynnered FC 3-0 Ösets BK
  • Azalea BK 1-1 Vrångö IF
    Ösets BK 2-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Önnereds IK 2-1 AIF Göteborg
    FC Linné 4-1 Pushers BK
  • Fröjdens FK 4-8 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 0-1 Önnereds IK
  • Ösets BK 1-2 Azalea BK
    AIF Göteborg 1-2 SK Argo
  • FC Linné 2-0 Vrångö IF
  • Tynnered FC 4-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • FC Linné 6-1 Ösets BK
  • SK Argo 3-0 Pushers BK
    Önnereds IK 2-2 Vrångö IF
  • Fröjdens FK 5-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Azalea BK 1-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Ösets BK 4-2 Önnereds IK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Fröjdens FK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 1-3 FC Linné
  • Vrångö IF 3-3 SK Argo
  • Tynnered FC 3-2 Azalea BK
  • FC Linné 3-1 Azalea BK
  • Önnereds IK 3-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
    SK Argo 5-3 Ösets BK
  • Fröjdens FK 0-4 Vrångö IF
  • Ösets BK 0-4 Fröjdens FK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 6-2 SK Argo
    Azalea BK 1-0 Önnereds IK
    Pushers BK 4-0 AIF Göteborg
  • Tynnered FC 1-3 FC Linné
  • Pushers BK 0-3 Tynnered FC
  • AIF Göteborg 0-7 Vrångö IF
  • Önnereds IK 2-5 FC Linné
    SK Argo 1-5 Azalea BK
  • Fröjdens FK 4-1 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Azalea BK 1-0 Fröjdens FK
    Ösets BK 2-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Önnereds IK 4-2 Tynnered FC
    FC Linné 9-0 SK Argo
  • FC Linné 1-2 Fröjdens FK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Ösets BK
  • SK Argo 2-8 Önnereds IK
  • Tynnered FC 2-0 Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg 3-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Önnereds IK 3-0 Fröjdens FK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Vrångö IF 1-1 Ösets BK
  • AIF Göteborg 2-4 Azalea BK
    Tynnered FC 5-2 SK Argo
  • Azalea BK 4-2 Pushers BK
  • FC Linné 6-1 AIF Göteborg
  • SK Argo 3-1 Fröjdens FK
  • Vrångö IF 1-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
    Ösets BK 2-7 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 0-4 FC Linné
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 10-1 Ösets BK
  • Tynnered FC 2-9 Fröjdens FK
    AIF Göteborg 0-5 Önnereds IK
  • SK Argo 2-1 AIF Göteborg
    Azalea BK 6-2 Ösets BK
  • Önnereds IK 2-1 Pushers BK
    Slottskogen/Godhem 0-0 Tynnered FC
    Vrångö IF 1-1 FC Linné
  • AIF Göteborg 1-1 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 3-2 SK Argo
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 7-1 Azalea BK
    AIF Göteborg 1-6 Fröjdens FK
  • Vrångö IF 2-2 Önnereds IK
  • FC Linné 7-1 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • SK Argo 1-0 Vrångö IF
    Azalea BK 1-0 Tynnered FC
  • Fröjdens FK 6-2 Pushers BK
  • Önnereds IK 5-0 Ösets BK
  • Ösets BK 1-2 SK Argo
  • Azalea BK 1-5 FC Linné
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 1-2 Önnereds IK
    Vrångö IF 0-3 Fröjdens FK
  • Tynnered FC AIF Göteborg
  • FC Linné Tynnered FC
  • SK Argo Slottskogen/Godhem
  • AIF Göteborg Pushers BK
  • Fröjdens FK Ösets BK
  • Önnereds IK Azalea BK
  • Ösets BK FC Linné
  • Vrångö IF Pushers BK
  • FC Linné Önnereds IK
  • Azalea BK SK Argo
  • Slottskogen/Godhem Fröjdens FK
    Vrångö IF AIF Göteborg
  • Tynnered FC Pushers BK
  • SK Argo FC Linné
  • Pushers BK Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg Ösets BK
  • Fröjdens FK Azalea BK
  • Tynnered FC Önnereds IK
  • Vrångö IF Azalea BK
  • Önnereds IK SK Argo
    Fröjdens FK FC Linné
    Slottskogen/Godhem AIF Göteborg
    Ösets BK Pushers BK
    Vrångö IF Tynnered FC

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Robert Lundström FC Linné
    18
  • 2.
    Naser Rahimi Fröjdens FK
    14
  • 2.
    Patrik Salomonsson Slottskogen/Godhem
    14
  • 4.
    Magnus Svantesson Fröjdens FK
    12
  • 4.
    Florian Zuta Ösets BK
    10
  • 6.
    Azmar Jalali Tynnered FC
    9
  • 6.
    Joakim Eriksson Slottskogen/Godhem
    9
  • 6.
    Kuorosh Hatami Tynnered FC
    9
  • 6.
    Magnus Andersson SK Argo
    9
  • 6.
    Mohammed Ali Khan Tynnered FC
    9
Visa fler