Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Division 6 Göteborg C Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 FC Linné FC Linné 11 10 0 1 30 30
2 Önnereds IK Önnered 12 8 1 3 14 25
3 Tynnered FC Tynnered 10 8 0 2 16 24
4 Fröjdens FK Fröjden 12 7 0 5 11 21
5 Slottskogen/Godhem Slottskogen/Godh 11 6 0 5 15 18
6 Azalea BK Azalea 10 4 2 4 1 14
7 SK Argo Argo 11 4 1 6 -29 13
8 Vrångö IF Vrångö 9 2 4 3 4 10
9 Pushers BK Pushers 10 3 1 6 -8 10
10 Ösets BK Öset 11 2 2 7 -15 8
11 AIF Göteborg AIF Göteborg 10 2 1 7 -16 7
12 Proletärens FF Proletären 9 1 0 8 -23 3
  • FC Linné 4-3 Proletärens FF
  • Fröjdens FK 1-2 Önnereds IK
    SK Argo 2-5 Tynnered FC
    Slottskogen/Godhem 1-2 Pushers BK
  • Azalea BK 0-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Ösets BK 2-2 Vrångö IF
  • Pushers BK 0-0 Azalea BK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 3-0 Vrångö IF
    AIF Göteborg 1-3 FC Linné
  • Fröjdens FK 10-0 SK Argo
    Tynnered FC 3-0 Ösets BK
  • Proletärens FF 1-6 Önnereds IK
  • SK Argo 4-3 Proletärens FF
    Azalea BK 1-1 Vrångö IF
    Ösets BK 2-4 Slottskogen/Godhem
  • Önnereds IK 2-1 AIF Göteborg
    FC Linné 4-1 Pushers BK
  • Fröjdens FK 4-8 Tynnered FC
  • Pushers BK 0-1 Önnereds IK
  • Ösets BK 1-2 Azalea BK
    AIF Göteborg 1-2 SK Argo
  • FC Linné 2-0 Vrångö IF
  • Tynnered FC 4-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
    Proletärens FF 3-4 Fröjdens FK
  • FC Linné 6-1 Ösets BK
  • SK Argo 3-0 Pushers BK
    Önnereds IK 2-2 Vrångö IF
  • Fröjdens FK 5-2 AIF Göteborg
  • Azalea BK 1-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
    Proletärens FF 0-2 Tynnered FC
  • Ösets BK 4-2 Önnereds IK
  • Pushers BK 2-4 Fröjdens FK
  • AIF Göteborg 1-0 Proletärens FF
    Slottskogen/Godhem 1-3 FC Linné
  • Vrångö IF 3-3 SK Argo
  • Tynnered FC 3-2 Azalea BK
  • FC Linné 3-1 Azalea BK
  • Önnereds IK 3-2 Slottskogen/Godhem
    SK Argo 5-3 Ösets BK
  • Fröjdens FK 0-4 Vrångö IF
  • Proletärens FF 2-3 Pushers BK
  • Ösets BK 0-4 Fröjdens FK
  • Slottskogen/Godhem 6-2 SK Argo
    Azalea BK 1-0 Önnereds IK
    Pushers BK 4-0 AIF Göteborg
  • Tynnered FC 1-3 FC Linné
  • Pushers BK 0-3 Tynnered FC
  • AIF Göteborg 0-7 Vrångö IF
  • Önnereds IK 2-5 FC Linné
    SK Argo 1-5 Azalea BK

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Robert Lundström FC Linné
    12
  • 2.
    Naser Rahimi Fröjdens FK
    11
  • 2.
    Magnus Svantesson Fröjdens FK
    10
  • 4.
    Florian Zuta Ösets BK
    9
  • 4.
    Azmar Jalali Tynnered FC
    8
  • 4.
    Omar Alkordi Vrångö IF
    8
  • 7.
    Hadi Namro Önnereds IK
    7
  • 7.
    Mohammed Ali Khan Tynnered FC
    7
  • 7.
    Patrik Salomonsson Slottskogen/Godhem
    7
  • 10.
    Abdirahman Mohamud Slottskogen/Godhem
    6
Visa fler