Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 6 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Sveakurd FC Sveakurd 18 14 2 2 33 44
2 Gamlestadens FF Gamlestaden 18 13 4 1 49 43
3 Götaholms BK Götaholm 18 9 5 4 11 32
4 Bjurslätts IF Bjurslätt 18 9 3 6 1 30
5 Bergsjö IF Bergsjö IF 18 10 0 8 -2 30
6 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg Syrian/Aram 18 8 3 7 1 27
7 Tollereds IF Tollered 18 8 2 8 23 26
8 Surte IS Surte 18 3 3 12 -36 12
9 Real Maskin BK Real Maskin 18 3 1 14 -23 10
10 Partille IF SC Partille SC 18 1 1 16 -60 4
  • Gamlestadens FF 7-0 Partille IF SC
  • Real Maskin BK 3-3 Surte IS
  • Bergsjö IF 1-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bjurslätts IF 2-2 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Gamlestadens FF 1-2 Götaholms BK
  • Bjurslätts IF 7-0 Real Maskin BK
  • Partille IF SC 3-4 Bergsjö IF
  • Gamlestadens FF 1-1 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Bjurslätts IF 3-1 Tollereds IF
  • Götaholms BK 1-4 Bergsjö IF
  • Partille IF SC 0-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Partille IF SC 0-4 Götaholms BK
  • Real Maskin BK 2-7 Gamlestadens FF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 1-2 Bergsjö IF
    Sveakurd FC 3-2 Surte IS
  • Gamlestadens FF 0-0 Tollereds IF
  • Bjurslätts IF 1-1 Surte IS
  • Bergsjö IF 1-6 Real Maskin BK
    Götaholms BK 3-9 Sveakurd FC
  • Partille IF SC 1-3 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Real Maskin BK 4-1 Partille IF SC
  • Tollereds IF 4-1 Bergsjö IF
  • Sveakurd FC 5-2 Bjurslätts IF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-0 Götaholms BK
  • Götaholms BK 3-1 Real Maskin BK
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Gamlestadens FF 5-1 Surte IS
    Partille IF SC 0-0 Tollereds IF
  • Tollereds IF 0-1 Götaholms BK
  • Real Maskin BK 0-6 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Surte IS 3-5 Bergsjö IF
  • Bjurslätts IF 2-3 Gamlestadens FF
  • Real Maskin BK 0-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bergsjö IF 1-2 Bjurslätts IF
    Surte IS 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 5-3 Tollereds IF
  • Tollereds IF 1-0 Real Maskin BK
  • Surte IS 2-2 Götaholms BK
  • Bjurslätts IF 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Gamlestadens FF 6-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Bergsjö IF 1-4 Gamlestadens FF
    Surte IS 2-4 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
    Götaholms BK 3-2 Bjurslätts IF
  • Sveakurd FC 3-2 Tollereds IF
  • Partille IF SC 0-8 Gamlestadens FF
  • Surte IS 3-2 Real Maskin BK
  • Sveakurd FC 7-1 Bergsjö IF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 3-1 Bjurslätts IF
  • Surte IS 0-7 Tollereds IF
  • Götaholms BK 1-1 Gamlestadens FF
  • Tollereds IF 9-3 Surte IS
  • Bergsjö IF 3-0 Partille IF SC
  • Real Maskin BK 0-1 Bjurslätts IF
  • Bergsjö IF 2-1 Götaholms BK
  • Tollereds IF 0-1 Bjurslätts IF
  • Sveakurd FC 3-0 Partille IF SC
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-3 Gamlestadens FF
  • Götaholms BK 5-0 Partille IF SC
  • Surte IS 1-3 Sveakurd FC
    Bergsjö IF 4-1 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Gamlestadens FF 3-2 Real Maskin BK
  • Real Maskin BK 1-3 Bergsjö IF
  • Surte IS 1-3 Bjurslätts IF
    Tollereds IF 0-1 Gamlestadens FF
    Sveakurd FC 4-4 Götaholms BK
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 2-1 Partille IF SC
  • Götaholms BK 1-3 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
    Bergsjö IF 4-0 Tollereds IF
    Bjurslätts IF 0-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Partille IF SC 2-6 Real Maskin BK
  • Tollereds IF 13-0 Partille IF SC
    Sveakurd FC 3-0 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
    Real Maskin BK 3-4 Götaholms BK
    Surte IS 2-4 Gamlestadens FF
  • Götaholms BK 4-1 Tollereds IF
  • Bergsjö IF 6-1 Surte IS
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 4-3 Real Maskin BK
  • Gamlestadens FF 6-1 Bjurslätts IF
  • Partille IF SC 4-3 Surte IS
  • Tollereds IF 4-0 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
    Sveakurd FC 2-1 Real Maskin BK
    Bjurslätts IF 4-3 Bergsjö IF
  • Real Maskin BK 0-3 Tollereds IF
  • Götaholms BK 7-2 Surte IS
  • Sveakurd FC 1-1 Gamlestadens FF
  • Partille IF SC 1-3 Bjurslätts IF
  • Gamlestadens FF 7-1 Bergsjö IF
    Bjurslätts IF 3-3 Götaholms BK
    Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-1 Surte IS
    Tollereds IF 2-1 Sveakurd FC

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Tobias Bui Gamlestadens FF
    28
  • 2.
    Fenan Zemui Götaholms BK
    18
  • 2.
    Rade Radovic Surte IS
    16
  • 4.
    Robin Forsberg Gamlestadens FF
    14
  • 4.
    Anton Holmberg Tollereds IF
    12
  • 4.
    Jesper Jansson Tollereds IF
    12
  • 7.
    Benny Brunberg Bjurslätts IF
    10
  • 7.
    Charlie Bengtström Götaholms BK
    10
  • 7.
    Sarkawt Omar Salih Sveakurd FC
    10
  • 10.
    Björn Mellberg Tollereds IF
    8
Visa fler