Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 6 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Sveakurd FC Sveakurd 11 10 0 1 25 30
2 Gamlestadens FF Gamlestaden 12 8 3 1 38 27
3 Götaholms BK Götaholm 11 6 3 2 2 21
4 Tollereds IF Tollered 12 6 2 4 19 20
5 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg Syrian/Aram 11 5 3 3 4 18
6 Bjurslätts IF Bjurslätt 11 5 2 4 7 17
7 Bergsjö IF Bergsjö IF 11 4 1 6 -13 13
8 Bergsjöns SK Bergsjön SK 11 3 2 6 -12 11
9 Surte IS Surte 12 2 4 6 -20 10
10 Real Maskin BK Real Maskin 11 2 1 8 -19 7
11 Partille IF SC Partille SC 11 0 1 10 -31 1
  • Gamlestadens FF 7-0 Partille IF SC
  • Real Maskin BK 3-3 Surte IS
  • Bergsjöns SK 1-7 Tollereds IF
  • Bergsjö IF 1-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bjurslätts IF 2-2 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Gamlestadens FF 1-2 Götaholms BK
  • Bjurslätts IF 7-0 Real Maskin BK
    Sveakurd FC 3-1 Bergsjöns SK
  • Partille IF SC 3-4 Bergsjö IF
  • Gamlestadens FF 1-1 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Bergsjöns SK 2-2 Surte IS
  • Bjurslätts IF 3-1 Tollereds IF
  • Götaholms BK 1-4 Bergsjö IF
  • Partille IF SC 0-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bergsjöns SK 0-3 Bjurslätts IF
    Partille IF SC 0-4 Götaholms BK
  • Real Maskin BK 2-7 Gamlestadens FF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 1-2 Bergsjö IF
    Sveakurd FC 3-2 Surte IS
  • Gamlestadens FF 0-0 Tollereds IF
  • Bjurslätts IF 1-1 Surte IS
  • Bergsjö IF 1-6 Real Maskin BK
    Götaholms BK 3-9 Sveakurd FC
  • Partille IF SC 1-3 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Real Maskin BK 4-1 Partille IF SC
  • Tollereds IF 4-1 Bergsjö IF
    Bergsjöns SK 3-10 Gamlestadens FF
  • Sveakurd FC 5-2 Bjurslätts IF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-0 Götaholms BK
  • Bergsjö IF 2-2 Bergsjöns SK
    Götaholms BK 3-1 Real Maskin BK
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Gamlestadens FF 5-1 Surte IS
    Partille IF SC 0-0 Tollereds IF
  • Tollereds IF 0-1 Götaholms BK
  • Real Maskin BK 0-6 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
    Bergsjöns SK 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Surte IS 3-5 Bergsjö IF
  • Bjurslätts IF 2-3 Gamlestadens FF
  • Real Maskin BK 0-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bergsjö IF 1-2 Bjurslätts IF
    Götaholms BK 5-3 Bergsjöns SK
    Surte IS 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 5-3 Tollereds IF
  • Tollereds IF 1-0 Real Maskin BK
    Bergsjöns SK 8-1 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Surte IS 2-2 Götaholms BK
  • Bjurslätts IF 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Gamlestadens FF 6-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Real Maskin BK 2-4 Bergsjöns SK

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Tobias Bui Gamlestadens FF
    18
  • 2.
    Anton Holmberg Tollereds IF
    11
  • 2.
    Jesper Jansson Tollereds IF
    11
  • 4.
    Fenan Zemui Götaholms BK
    10
  • 4.
    Rade Radovic Surte IS
    10
  • 4.
    Robin Forsberg Gamlestadens FF
    10
  • 7.
    Benny Brunberg Bjurslätts IF
    7
  • 7.
    Durim Bublica Sveakurd FC
    7
  • 7.
    Patrik Freter Bjurslätts IF
    7
  • 7.
    Zakaria Shariif Abdi Nuur Bergsjöns SK
    7
Visa fler