Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 6 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Sveakurd FC Sveakurd 10 9 0 1 19 27
2 Gamlestadens FF Gamlestaden 11 8 2 1 38 26
3 Götaholms BK Götaholm 10 6 2 2 2 20
4 Bjurslätts IF Bjurslätt 10 5 2 3 9 17
5 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg Syrian/Aram 10 4 3 3 2 15
6 Bergsjö IF Bergsjö IF 10 4 1 5 -7 13
7 Tollereds IF Tollered 9 3 2 4 4 11
8 Bergsjöns SK Bergsjön SK 10 3 2 5 -10 11
9 Surte IS Surte 9 1 4 4 -8 7
10 Real Maskin BK Real Maskin 10 2 1 7 -18 7
11 Partille IF SC Partille SC 11 0 1 10 -31 1
  • Gamlestadens FF 7-0 Partille IF SC
  • Real Maskin BK 3-3 Surte IS
  • Bergsjöns SK 1-7 Tollereds IF
  • Bergsjö IF 1-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bjurslätts IF 2-2 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Gamlestadens FF 1-2 Götaholms BK
  • Bjurslätts IF 7-0 Real Maskin BK
    Sveakurd FC 3-1 Bergsjöns SK
  • Partille IF SC 3-4 Bergsjö IF
  • Gamlestadens FF 1-1 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Bergsjöns SK 2-2 Surte IS
  • Bjurslätts IF 3-1 Tollereds IF
  • Götaholms BK 1-4 Bergsjö IF
  • Partille IF SC 0-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bergsjöns SK 0-3 Bjurslätts IF
    Partille IF SC 0-4 Götaholms BK
  • Real Maskin BK 2-7 Gamlestadens FF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 1-2 Bergsjö IF
    Sveakurd FC 3-2 Surte IS
  • Gamlestadens FF 0-0 Tollereds IF
  • Bjurslätts IF 1-1 Surte IS
  • Bergsjö IF 1-6 Real Maskin BK
    Götaholms BK 3-9 Sveakurd FC
  • Partille IF SC 1-3 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Real Maskin BK 4-1 Partille IF SC
  • Tollereds IF 4-1 Bergsjö IF
    Bergsjöns SK 3-10 Gamlestadens FF
  • Sveakurd FC 5-2 Bjurslätts IF
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-0 Götaholms BK
  • Bergsjö IF 2-2 Bergsjöns SK
    Götaholms BK 3-1 Real Maskin BK
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 0-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Gamlestadens FF 5-1 Surte IS
    Partille IF SC 0-0 Tollereds IF
  • Tollereds IF 0-1 Götaholms BK
  • Real Maskin BK 0-6 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
    Bergsjöns SK 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Surte IS 3-5 Bergsjö IF
  • Bjurslätts IF 2-3 Gamlestadens FF
  • Real Maskin BK 0-3 Sveakurd FC
  • Bergsjö IF 1-2 Bjurslätts IF
    Götaholms BK 5-3 Bergsjöns SK
    Surte IS 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 5-3 Tollereds IF
  • Tollereds IF 1-0 Real Maskin BK
    Bergsjöns SK 8-1 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg
  • Surte IS 2-2 Götaholms BK
  • Bjurslätts IF 3-2 Partille IF SC
  • Gamlestadens FF 6-2 Sveakurd FC
  • Real Maskin BK 2-4 Bergsjöns SK

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Tobias Bui Gamlestadens FF
    17
  • 2.
    Fenan Zemui Götaholms BK
    10
  • 2.
    Robin Forsberg Gamlestadens FF
    10
  • 4.
    Anton Holmberg Tollereds IF
    8
  • 4.
    Benny Brunberg Bjurslätts IF
    8
  • 6.
    Durim Bublica Sveakurd FC
    7
  • 6.
    Patrik Freter Bjurslätts IF
    7
  • 6.
    Rade Radovic Surte IS
    7
  • 9.
    Christopher Goncalves Melo Gamlestadens FF
    6
  • 9.
    Zakaria Shariif Abdi Nuur Bergsjöns SK
    6
Visa fler