Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 5 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 IK Zenith Zenith 19 12 3 4 23 39
2 Björndammens BK Björndammen 18 11 2 5 22 35
3 Utbynäs SK Utbynäs 18 9 5 4 8 32
4 Ytterby IS Ytterby 18 9 4 5 21 31
5 Angered MBIK Angered MBIK 18 9 4 5 20 31
6 Romelanda UF Romelanda 18 9 3 6 10 30
7 Partille IF FK Partille 18 7 5 6 -7 26
8 Älvängens IK Älvängen 18 7 3 8 10 24
9 Hönö IS Hönö 17 4 4 9 -18 16
10 FC Bosona Bosona 19 4 4 11 -30 16
11 Bergums IF Bergum 19 2 7 10 -23 13
12 Öjersjö IF Öjersjö 16 3 0 13 -36 9
  • IK Zenith 0-2 Älvängens IK
    Hönö IS 0-3 Bergums IF
    Angered MBIK 4-1 Öjersjö IF
  • Ytterby IS 7-1 Partille IF FK
  • Utbynäs SK 3-1 Björndammens BK
  • FC Bosona 1-1 Romelanda UF
  • Ytterby IS 1-1 Bergums IF
  • Partille IF FK 3-1 Utbynäs SK
    Björndammens BK 3-4 IK Zenith
    Älvängens IK 7-2 FC Bosona
    Öjersjö IF 5-0 Hönö IS
    Romelanda UF 2-1 Angered MBIK
  • Angered MBIK 4-2 Älvängens IK
  • IK Zenith 2-0 Partille IF FK
    Hönö IS 2-1 Romelanda UF
    Utbynäs SK 5-3 Ytterby IS
  • FC Bosona 0-5 Björndammens BK
  • Öjersjö IF 0-4 Bergums IF
  • Älvängens IK 2-1 Hönö IS
  • Ytterby IS 4-1 IK Zenith
    Björndammens BK 4-2 Angered MBIK
    Bergums IF 1-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Öjersjö IF 1-3 Romelanda UF
  • Angered MBIK 1-1 Partille IF FK
  • IK Zenith 1-2 Utbynäs SK
  • Romelanda UF 3-0 Bergums IF
    FC Bosona 1-4 Ytterby IS
  • Hönö IS 2-2 Björndammens BK
    Öjersjö IF 0-7 Älvängens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 6-2 FC Bosona
  • Ytterby IS 1-0 Angered MBIK
    Bergums IF 0-1 IK Zenith
  • Partille IF FK 1-3 Hönö IS
    Björndammens BK 5-2 Öjersjö IF
    Älvängens IK 3-0 Romelanda UF
  • Angered MBIK 1-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Romelanda UF 1-4 Björndammens BK
    FC Bosona 2-3 IK Zenith
  • Hönö IS 1-3 Ytterby IS
    Älvängens IK 1-1 Bergums IF
    Öjersjö IF 2-1 Partille IF FK
  • IK Zenith 3-0 Angered MBIK
    Ytterby IS 5-0 Öjersjö IF
  • Romelanda UF 4-0 Partille IF FK
    Bergums IF 1-1 FC Bosona
  • Björndammens BK 3-2 Älvängens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 1-3 Hönö IS
  • Angered MBIK 7-0 FC Bosona
  • Björndammens BK 4-1 Bergums IF
    Romelanda UF 1-2 Ytterby IS
  • Hönö IS 2-4 IK Zenith
    Älvängens IK 0-0 Partille IF FK
  • Öjersjö IF 1-4 Utbynäs SK
  • Ytterby IS 1-3 Älvängens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 2-2 Romelanda UF
    IK Zenith 1-0 Öjersjö IF
    Angered MBIK 6-0 Bergums IF
  • FC Bosona 2-1 Hönö IS
  • Romelanda UF 1-6 IK Zenith
  • Bergums IF 0-1 Partille IF FK
    FC Bosona 3-1 Öjersjö IF
  • Björndammens BK 3-0 Ytterby IS
    Hönö IS 1-3 Angered MBIK
    Älvängens IK 0-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Partille IF FK 1-0 Ytterby IS
  • Romelanda UF 2-2 FC Bosona
    Bergums IF 0-0 Hönö IS
  • Björndammens BK 2-0 Utbynäs SK
    Älvängens IK 1-2 IK Zenith
  • Angered MBIK 4-3 Romelanda UF
  • FC Bosona 4-2 Älvängens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 1-3 Partille IF FK
    Bergums IF 2-2 Ytterby IS
  • IK Zenith 3-0 Björndammens BK
  • Partille IF FK 2-2 IK Zenith
  • Ytterby IS 1-2 Utbynäs SK
    Romelanda UF 3-1 Hönö IS
    Bergums IF 2-3 Öjersjö IF
  • Björndammens BK 4-0 FC Bosona
    Älvängens IK 2-5 Angered MBIK
  • Partille IF FK 4-2 FC Bosona
  • Utbynäs SK 4-3 Bergums IF
    IK Zenith 3-3 Ytterby IS
    Angered MBIK 2-3 Björndammens BK
  • FC Bosona 1-1 Partille IF FK
  • Hönö IS 3-0 Älvängens IK
    Romelanda UF 3-0 Öjersjö IF
  • Partille IF FK 2-1 Björndammens BK
  • Ytterby IS 3-2 FC Bosona
    Bergums IF 1-7 Romelanda UF
  • Partille IF FK 0-3 Angered MBIK
    Björndammens BK 1-1 Hönö IS
    Älvängens IK 5-0 Öjersjö IF
  • Utbynäs SK 2-2 IK Zenith
  • IK Zenith 6-0 Bergums IF
    Angered MBIK 1-1 Ytterby IS
  • FC Bosona 2-3 Utbynäs SK
  • Hönö IS 1-1 Partille IF FK
    Romelanda UF 3-1 Älvängens IK
    Öjersjö IF 0-3 Björndammens BK
  • Utbynäs SK 3-3 Angered MBIK
  • Ytterby IS 8-0 Hönö IS
    Björndammens BK 2-3 Romelanda UF
    Bergums IF 2-2 Älvängens IK
  • Partille IF FK 3-1 Öjersjö IF
    IK Zenith 4-0 FC Bosona
  • Angered MBIK 2-1 IK Zenith
  • FC Bosona 2-0 Bergums IF
  • Älvängens IK Björndammens BK
    Partille IF FK Romelanda UF
    Öjersjö IF Ytterby IS
  • Hönö IS Öjersjö IF
  • Utbynäs SK Öjersjö IF
  • Ytterby IS Romelanda UF
    Bergums IF Björndammens BK
    FC Bosona Angered MBIK
  • Partille IF FK Älvängens IK
    IK Zenith Hönö IS
  • Öjersjö IF Angered MBIK
  • Romelanda UF Utbynäs SK
    Bergums IF Angered MBIK
  • Hönö IS FC Bosona
    Björndammens BK Partille IF FK
    Älvängens IK Ytterby IS
    Öjersjö IF IK Zenith
  • Angered MBIK Hönö IS
    Öjersjö IF FC Bosona
    IK Zenith Romelanda UF
    Utbynäs SK Älvängens IK
    Ytterby IS Björndammens BK
    Partille IF FK Bergums IF
  • Hönö IS Utbynäs SK

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Robert Hedelin Utbynäs SK
    19
  • 2.
    Jesper Knaving Älvängens IK
    18
  • 2.
    Henrik Björnrud Romelanda UF
    12
  • 2.
    Tobias Hildesson Ytterby IS
    12
  • 5.
    Jakob Ström IK Zenith
    10
  • 5.
    Pontus Börjesson Björndammens BK
    10
  • 7.
    Eldar Razanica FC Bosona
    9
  • 7.
    Jim Nielsen IK Zenith
    9
  • 7.
    Rami Dridi Angered MBIK
    9
  • 7.
    Tony Rintamäki Björndammens BK
    9
Visa fler