Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Division 5 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 IK Zenith Zenith 11 8 0 3 10 24
2 Björndammens BK Björndammen 10 7 1 2 17 22
3 Ytterby IS Ytterby 11 7 1 3 14 22
4 Utbynäs SK Utbynäs 11 6 3 2 9 21
5 Älvängens IK Älvängen 11 6 2 3 16 20
6 Angered MBIK Angered MBIK 11 5 2 4 13 17
7 Romelanda UF Romelanda 11 4 2 5 -3 14
8 Bergums IF Bergum 11 2 4 5 -7 10
9 Hönö IS Hönö 11 3 1 7 -11 10
10 Partille IF FK Partille 9 2 2 5 -12 8
11 FC Bosona Bosona 10 2 2 6 -22 8
12 Öjersjö IF Öjersjö 11 2 0 9 -24 6
  • IK Zenith 0-2 Älvängens IK
    Hönö IS 0-3 Bergums IF
    Angered MBIK 4-1 Öjersjö IF
  • Ytterby IS 7-1 Partille IF FK
  • Utbynäs SK 3-1 Björndammens BK
  • FC Bosona 1-1 Romelanda UF
  • Ytterby IS 1-1 Bergums IF
  • Partille IF FK 3-1 Utbynäs SK
    Björndammens BK 3-4 IK Zenith
    Älvängens IK 7-2 FC Bosona
    Öjersjö IF 5-0 Hönö IS
    Romelanda UF 2-1 Angered MBIK
  • Angered MBIK 4-2 Älvängens IK
  • IK Zenith 2-0 Partille IF FK
    Hönö IS 2-1 Romelanda UF
    Utbynäs SK 5-3 Ytterby IS
  • FC Bosona 0-5 Björndammens BK
  • Öjersjö IF 0-4 Bergums IF
  • Älvängens IK 2-1 Hönö IS
  • Ytterby IS 4-1 IK Zenith
    Björndammens BK 4-2 Angered MBIK
    Bergums IF 1-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Öjersjö IF 1-3 Romelanda UF
  • Angered MBIK 1-1 Partille IF FK
  • IK Zenith 1-2 Utbynäs SK
  • Romelanda UF 3-0 Bergums IF
    FC Bosona 1-4 Ytterby IS
  • Hönö IS 2-2 Björndammens BK
    Öjersjö IF 0-7 Älvängens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 6-2 FC Bosona
  • Ytterby IS 1-0 Angered MBIK
    Bergums IF 0-1 IK Zenith
  • Partille IF FK 1-3 Hönö IS
    Björndammens BK 5-2 Öjersjö IF
    Älvängens IK 3-0 Romelanda UF
  • Angered MBIK 1-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Romelanda UF 1-4 Björndammens BK
    FC Bosona 2-3 IK Zenith
  • Hönö IS 1-3 Ytterby IS
    Älvängens IK 1-1 Bergums IF
    Öjersjö IF 2-1 Partille IF FK
  • IK Zenith 3-0 Angered MBIK
    Ytterby IS 5-0 Öjersjö IF
  • Romelanda UF 4-0 Partille IF FK
    Bergums IF 1-1 FC Bosona
  • Björndammens BK 3-2 Älvängens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 1-3 Hönö IS
  • Angered MBIK 7-0 FC Bosona
  • Björndammens BK 4-1 Bergums IF
    Romelanda UF 1-2 Ytterby IS

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Jesper Knaving Älvängens IK
    12
  • 1.
    Robert Hedelin Utbynäs SK
    12
  • 3.
    Tobias Hildesson Ytterby IS
    8
  • 3.
    Tony Rintamäki Björndammens BK
    8
  • 5.
    Rami Dridi Angered MBIK
    7
  • 5.
    Jakob Ström IK Zenith
    6
  • 5.
    Pontus Börjesson Björndammens BK
    6
  • 5.
    Steffen Hjort Sörensen Ytterby IS
    6
  • 9.
    Henrik Björnrud Romelanda UF
    5
  • 9.
    Jonas Wassman Björndammens BK
    5
Visa fler