Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 4 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Gårda BK Gårda 13 10 2 1 33 32
2 SKIF Semberija Semberija 13 7 4 2 13 25
3 Stenkullens GoIK Stenkullen 13 7 1 5 12 22
4 Nols IK Nol 13 5 6 2 3 21
5 Guldhedens IK Guldheden 11 6 2 3 4 20
6 FC Komarken Komarken 13 3 6 4 -2 15
7 Kortedala IF Kortedala 11 4 3 4 -6 15
8 Kode IF Kode 13 3 5 5 -7 14
9 United Africa FC United Africa 13 3 2 8 -14 11
10 Lunden ÖBK Lunden ÖBK 12 2 4 6 -13 10
11 Floda BoIF Floda 13 0 3 10 -23 3
  • Stenkullens GoIK 0-1 Gårda BK
  • FC Komarken 2-3 Kode IF
    Lunden ÖBK 2-1 SKIF Semberija
  • United Africa FC 2-0 Floda BoIF
    Kortedala IF 0-3 Nols IK
  • Gårda BK 5-1 Guldhedens IK
  • Floda BoIF 0-1 FC Komarken
    Kode IF 1-2 Stenkullens GoIK
  • Nols IK 2-5 Lunden ÖBK
  • FC Komarken 2-2 SKIF Semberija
  • Kode IF 0-4 Gårda BK
    Kortedala IF 1-3 Guldhedens IK
  • Stenkullens GoIK 5-0 Floda BoIF
    United Africa FC 2-4 Nols IK
  • SKIF Semberija 3-2 Stenkullens GoIK
    Gårda BK 1-3 Kortedala IF
  • Nols IK 2-2 FC Komarken
    Floda BoIF 2-2 Kode IF
    Lunden ÖBK 1-3 Guldhedens IK
  • Floda BoIF 0-6 Gårda BK
  • Stenkullens GoIK 1-1 Nols IK
    Kode IF 1-1 SKIF Semberija
    Lunden ÖBK 1-1 Kortedala IF
  • United Africa FC 0-4 Guldhedens IK
  • SKIF Semberija 3-2 Floda BoIF
    Gårda BK 4-0 Lunden ÖBK
  • Nols IK 4-4 Kode IF
    Guldhedens IK 2-2 FC Komarken
  • Kortedala IF 2-0 United Africa FC
  • SKIF Semberija 2-2 Gårda BK
    Guldhedens IK 0-1 Stenkullens GoIK
  • Floda BoIF 0-1 Nols IK
  • FC Komarken 2-3 Kortedala IF
  • United Africa FC 1-1 Lunden ÖBK
  • Guldhedens IK 4-2 Kode IF
    Gårda BK 6-0 United Africa FC
  • Kortedala IF 2-1 Stenkullens GoIK
    Nols IK 0-0 SKIF Semberija
    Lunden ÖBK 3-3 FC Komarken
  • Stenkullens GoIK 5-0 Lunden ÖBK
    Nols IK 1-6 Gårda BK
    Floda BoIF 0-1 Guldhedens IK
    Kode IF 4-4 Kortedala IF
    FC Komarken 0-2 United Africa FC
  • Kortedala IF 4-4 Floda BoIF
  • Lunden ÖBK 4-5 Kode IF
    Guldhedens IK 3-2 SKIF Semberija
    FC Komarken 1-1 Gårda BK
  • United Africa FC 0-1 Stenkullens GoIK
  • SKIF Semberija 5-1 Kortedala IF

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Philip Jonsson Gårda BK
    14
  • 2.
    Rasmus Haraldsson Kode IF
    11
  • 2.
    Salifu Manneh SKIF Semberija
    8
  • 4.
    Amar Zubcevic Lunden ÖBK
    7
  • 4.
    Boban Ilic Nols IK
    7
  • 4.
    Oscar Gustafsson Kode IF
    7
  • 4.
    Svante Möller Guldhedens IK
    7
  • 4.
    Robin Bäckman Kode IF
    7
  • 9.
    Henrik Forsberg Stenkullens GoIK
    6
  • 9.
    Shvan Kamal FC Komarken
    6
Visa fler