Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 4 Göteborg A Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Gårda BK Gårda 10 7 2 1 28 23
2 Guldhedens IK Guldheden 10 6 2 2 7 20
3 Stenkullens GoIK Stenkullen 10 5 1 4 9 16
4 Kortedala IF Kortedala 10 4 3 3 -3 15
5 Nols IK Nol 10 3 5 2 -2 14
6 SKIF Semberija Semberija 9 3 4 2 4 13
7 Kode IF Kode 10 3 4 3 -4 13
8 FC Komarken Komarken 10 2 5 3 -2 11
9 Lunden ÖBK Lunden ÖBK 10 2 4 4 -8 10
10 United Africa FC United Africa 9 2 1 6 -12 7
11 Floda BoIF Floda 10 0 3 7 -17 3
  • Stenkullens GoIK 0-1 Gårda BK
  • FC Komarken 2-3 Kode IF
    Lunden ÖBK 2-1 SKIF Semberija
  • United Africa FC 2-0 Floda BoIF
    Kortedala IF 0-3 Nols IK
  • Gårda BK 5-1 Guldhedens IK
  • Floda BoIF 0-1 FC Komarken
    Kode IF 1-2 Stenkullens GoIK
  • Nols IK 2-5 Lunden ÖBK
  • FC Komarken 2-2 SKIF Semberija
  • Kode IF 0-4 Gårda BK
    Kortedala IF 1-3 Guldhedens IK
  • Stenkullens GoIK 5-0 Floda BoIF
    United Africa FC 2-4 Nols IK
  • SKIF Semberija 3-2 Stenkullens GoIK
    Gårda BK 1-3 Kortedala IF
  • Nols IK 2-2 FC Komarken
    Floda BoIF 2-2 Kode IF
    Lunden ÖBK 1-3 Guldhedens IK
  • Floda BoIF 0-6 Gårda BK
  • Stenkullens GoIK 1-1 Nols IK
    Kode IF 1-1 SKIF Semberija
    Lunden ÖBK 1-1 Kortedala IF
  • United Africa FC 0-4 Guldhedens IK
  • SKIF Semberija 3-2 Floda BoIF
    Gårda BK 4-0 Lunden ÖBK
  • Nols IK 4-4 Kode IF
    Guldhedens IK 2-2 FC Komarken
  • Kortedala IF 2-0 United Africa FC
  • SKIF Semberija 2-2 Gårda BK
    Guldhedens IK 0-1 Stenkullens GoIK
  • Floda BoIF 0-1 Nols IK
  • FC Komarken 2-3 Kortedala IF
  • United Africa FC 1-1 Lunden ÖBK
  • Guldhedens IK 4-2 Kode IF
    Gårda BK 6-0 United Africa FC
  • Kortedala IF 2-1 Stenkullens GoIK
    Nols IK 0-0 SKIF Semberija
    Lunden ÖBK 3-3 FC Komarken
  • Stenkullens GoIK 5-0 Lunden ÖBK
    Nols IK 1-6 Gårda BK
    Floda BoIF 0-1 Guldhedens IK
    Kode IF 4-4 Kortedala IF
    FC Komarken 0-2 United Africa FC
  • Kortedala IF 4-4 Floda BoIF
  • Lunden ÖBK 4-5 Kode IF
    Guldhedens IK 3-2 SKIF Semberija
    FC Komarken 1-1 Gårda BK
  • United Africa FC 0-1 Stenkullens GoIK
  • SKIF Semberija 5-1 Kortedala IF

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Philip Jonsson Gårda BK
    12
  • 2.
    Rasmus Haraldsson Kode IF
    9
  • 2.
    Jihad Nashabat Kortedala IF
    7
  • 2.
    Svante Möller Guldhedens IK
    7
  • 5.
    Amar Zubcevic Lunden ÖBK
    6
  • 5.
    Shvan Kamal FC Komarken
    6
  • 5.
    Robin Bäckman Kode IF
    6
  • 8.
    Henrik Forsberg Stenkullens GoIK
    5
  • 8.
    Leon Clarke Stenkullens GoIK
    5
  • 8.
    Simon Andersson Guldhedens IK
    5
Visa fler