Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 3 södra Götaland Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Eslövs BK Eslöv 22 17 3 2 29 54
2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Limh Bunkeflo 22 14 7 1 23 49
3 IF Lödde Lödde 22 12 5 5 29 41
4 Kulladals FF Kulladal 22 12 1 9 15 37
5 IFK Trelleborg FK IFK Trelleborg 22 10 6 6 12 36
6 Malmö City FC Malmö City 22 8 6 8 -11 30
7 FBK Balkan Balkan 22 8 5 9 -5 29
8 Höganäs BK Höganäs 22 7 7 8 4 28
9 Tomelilla IF Tomelilla 22 7 6 9 3 27
10 IK Wormo Wormo 22 6 5 11 1 23
11 Dösjöbro IF Dösjöbro 22 4 2 16 -18 14
12 Hörby FF Hörby 22 0 1 21 -82 1
  • IK Wormo 1-2 Malmö City FC
    Dösjöbro IF 0-1 Tomelilla IF
    Höganäs BK 2-2 IF Lödde
    Kulladals FF 8-2 Hörby FF
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 2-2 Eslövs BK
  • FBK Balkan 3-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  • Eslövs BK 3-0 Dösjöbro IF
  • Tomelilla IF 0-1 Kulladals FF
    Malmö City FC 0-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    IF Lödde 2-3 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Hörby FF 2-4 IK Wormo
  • FBK Balkan 1-1 Höganäs BK
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4-1 Hörby FF
    IK Wormo 1-0 Tomelilla IF
    Dösjöbro IF 2-5 IF Lödde
    Kulladals FF 1-2 Eslövs BK
    IFK Trelleborg FK 2-0 Höganäs BK
    Malmö City FC 3-3 FBK Balkan
  • Eslövs BK 3-1 IK Wormo
    FBK Balkan 0-3 IFK Trelleborg FK
  • Höganäs BK 2-1 Dösjöbro IF
    Tomelilla IF 0-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    IF Lödde 4-1 Kulladals FF
    Hörby FF 3-4 Malmö City FC
  • Dösjöbro IF 2-2 IFK Trelleborg FK
    IK Wormo 1-1 IF Lödde
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-0 Eslövs BK
    Kulladals FF 5-2 Höganäs BK
    Hörby FF 2-5 FBK Balkan
    Malmö City FC 2-2 Tomelilla IF
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 1-3 Kulladals FF
    FBK Balkan 4-1 Dösjöbro IF
  • Höganäs BK 3-1 IK Wormo
    Eslövs BK 5-2 Malmö City FC
    Tomelilla IF 2-1 Hörby FF
    IF Lödde 1-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-0 Höganäs BK
    IK Wormo 4-5 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Kulladals FF 2-1 Dösjöbro IF
    Tomelilla IF 2-2 FBK Balkan
    Hörby FF 3-6 Eslövs BK
    Malmö City FC 0-5 IF Lödde
  • Dösjöbro IF 1-2 IK Wormo
    FBK Balkan 0-1 Kulladals FF
  • Höganäs BK 1-1 Malmö City FC
    IF Lödde 6-0 Hörby FF
  • Eslövs BK 4-1 Tomelilla IF
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 2-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  • Eslövs BK 4-1 FBK Balkan
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-0 Dösjöbro IF
    IK Wormo 0-1 Kulladals FF
    Tomelilla IF 0-3 IF Lödde
    Malmö City FC 3-0 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Hörby FF 0-5 Höganäs BK
  • Dösjöbro IF 1-2 Malmö City FC
  • Höganäs BK 1-3 Tomelilla IF
    IK Wormo 0-0 FBK Balkan
    Kulladals FF 0-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    IFK Trelleborg FK 5-1 Hörby FF
    IF Lödde 0-1 Eslövs BK
  • FBK Balkan 2-1 IF Lödde
    Tomelilla IF 0-1 IFK Trelleborg FK
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-0 IK Wormo
  • Eslövs BK 1-1 Höganäs BK
    Hörby FF 3-3 Dösjöbro IF
    Malmö City FC 2-0 Kulladals FF
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 0-0 IF Lödde
    Höganäs BK 4-1 FBK Balkan
    IK Wormo 6-0 Hörby FF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-0 Malmö City FC
  • Dösjöbro IF 1-3 Eslövs BK
  • Kulladals FF 1-4 Tomelilla IF
    IF Lödde 2-0 Höganäs BK
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4-1 FBK Balkan
    Tomelilla IF 3-0 Dösjöbro IF
    Hörby FF 1-6 Kulladals FF
    Malmö City FC 1-1 IK Wormo
  • FBK Balkan 2-4 Malmö City FC
  • Höganäs BK 1-0 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Eslövs BK 2-1 Kulladals FF
    Tomelilla IF 0-2 IK Wormo
    Hörby FF 0-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    IF Lödde 1-0 Dösjöbro IF
  • Eslövs BK 1-0 IFK Trelleborg FK
  • IK Wormo 0-3 Eslövs BK
    Dösjöbro IF 2-0 Höganäs BK
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-1 Tomelilla IF
    Kulladals FF 0-1 IF Lödde
    Malmö City FC 4-2 Hörby FF
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 1-1 FBK Balkan
  • FBK Balkan 5-1 Hörby FF
  • Höganäs BK 1-4 Kulladals FF
    Eslövs BK 0-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Tomelilla IF 0-0 Malmö City FC
    IF Lödde 2-0 IK Wormo
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 3-0 Dösjöbro IF
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-1 IF Lödde
    IK Wormo 0-1 Höganäs BK
    Dösjöbro IF 1-2 FBK Balkan
    Kulladals FF 0-3 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Malmö City FC 1-2 Eslövs BK
    Hörby FF 0-7 Tomelilla IF
  • Eslövs BK 2-0 Hörby FF
  • Dösjöbro IF 0-6 Kulladals FF
    Höganäs BK 1-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    IFK Trelleborg FK 1-6 IK Wormo
    IF Lödde 3-0 Malmö City FC
  • FBK Balkan 1-0 Tomelilla IF
  • IK Wormo 1-2 Dösjöbro IF
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-1 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Kulladals FF 1-0 FBK Balkan
    Tomelilla IF 1-3 Eslövs BK
    Malmö City FC 4-3 Höganäs BK
    Hörby FF 0-3 IF Lödde
  • IFK Trelleborg FK 4-0 Malmö City FC
  • FBK Balkan 2-4 Eslövs BK
  • Dösjöbro IF 0-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Höganäs BK 7-0 Hörby FF
    Kulladals FF 2-2 IK Wormo
    IF Lödde 1-1 Tomelilla IF
  • FBK Balkan 1-0 IK Wormo
  • Hörby FF 2-5 IFK Trelleborg FK
    Eslövs BK 1-0 IF Lödde
    Tomelilla IF 1-0 Höganäs BK
    Malmö City FC 2-6 Dösjöbro IF
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-1 Kulladals FF
  • IK Wormo 2-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    Kulladals FF 4-2 Malmö City FC
    Dösjöbro IF 7-0 Hörby FF
    IFK Trelleborg FK 2-2 Tomelilla IF
    Höganäs BK 2-2 Eslövs BK
    IF Lödde 5-2 FBK Balkan

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Sebastian Rask Kulladals FF
    18
  • 2.
    Kim Jeppsson Eslövs BK
    16
  • 2.
    Kristian Legiec Malmö City FC
    13
  • 4.
    Daniel Jovanovic FBK Balkan
    10
  • 4.
    Oscar Erlandsson IF Lödde
    10
  • 6.
    Markus Swane Kulladals FF
    9
  • 6.
    Simon Råstedt IF Lödde
    9
  • 6.
    Tobias Zentio Höganäs BK
    9
  • 6.
    Viktor Nilsson Eslövs BK
    9
  • 10.
    Carl Möller FBK Balkan
    8
Visa fler