Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 2 västra Götaland Herr

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 Lindome GIF Lindome 25 19 2 4 52 59
2 IFK Malmö FK IFK Malmö 25 17 4 4 27 55
3 IS Halmia Halmia 25 18 0 7 43 54
4 Sävedalens IF Sävedalen 25 15 5 5 26 50
5 Hittarps IK Hittarp 25 15 4 6 32 49
6 FC Rosengård 1917 Rosengård 25 13 3 9 10 42
7 Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 25 11 4 10 -11 37
8 Vinbergs IF Vinberg 25 9 5 11 1 32
9 BK Olympic Olympic 25 7 5 13 -19 26
10 KSF Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik 25 8 2 15 -26 26
11 Ullareds IK Ullared 25 4 8 13 -25 20
12 Kvarnby IK Kvarnby 25 5 5 15 -31 20
13 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF 25 4 3 18 -47 15
14 Högaborgs BK Högaborg 25 3 4 18 -32 13
  • Lindome GIF 4-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
    BK Olympic 1-6 Hittarps IK
    Ullareds IK 0-2 Varbergs GIF FK
    Assyriska BK 0-0 Vinbergs IF
    IS Halmia 1-3 Sävedalens IF
  • Högaborgs BK 2-0 Kvarnby IK
  • FC Rosengård 1917 1-1 IFK Malmö FK
  • Hittarps IK 2-1 Ullareds IK
    Vinbergs IF 0-0 BK Olympic
    Kvarnby IK 2-0 IS Halmia
    Varbergs GIF FK 1-3 FC Rosengård 1917
    KSF Prespa Birlik 3-1 Assyriska BK
  • Sävedalens IF 1-1 Lindome GIF
  • IFK Malmö FK 1-0 Högaborgs BK
  • Lindome GIF 0-0 Kvarnby IK
    Vinbergs IF 0-0 Hittarps IK
    FC Rosengård 1917 1-1 Ullareds IK
    BK Olympic 1-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
    IS Halmia 0-2 IFK Malmö FK
    Assyriska BK 1-3 Sävedalens IF
  • Högaborgs BK 4-2 Varbergs GIF FK
  • Hittarps IK 3-1 FC Rosengård 1917
    IFK Malmö FK 0-2 Lindome GIF
    Ullareds IK 2-2 Högaborgs BK
    Kvarnby IK 1-3 Assyriska BK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 2-4 Vinbergs IF
    Varbergs GIF FK 1-2 IS Halmia
    Sävedalens IF 2-0 BK Olympic
  • Lindome GIF 4-1 Varbergs GIF FK
    Vinbergs IF 2-3 Sävedalens IF
    KSF Prespa Birlik 1-1 Hittarps IK
    BK Olympic 2-0 Kvarnby IK
    IS Halmia 4-0 Ullareds IK
    Assyriska BK 4-2 IFK Malmö FK
  • Högaborgs BK 3-5 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Hittarps IK 3-1 Högaborgs BK
    Ullareds IK 0-3 Lindome GIF
  • Kvarnby IK 0-5 Vinbergs IF
    FC Rosengård 1917 1-0 IS Halmia
    Sävedalens IF 2-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
    Varbergs GIF FK 1-4 Assyriska BK
  • IFK Malmö FK 1-1 BK Olympic
  • Assyriska BK 3-1 Ullareds IK
  • Vinbergs IF 1-3 IFK Malmö FK
    Sävedalens IF 1-0 Hittarps IK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 1-1 Kvarnby IK
    BK Olympic 0-0 Varbergs GIF FK
    IS Halmia 3-1 Högaborgs BK
  • Lindome GIF 1-2 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Hittarps IK 0-3 IS Halmia
  • Högaborgs BK 1-3 Lindome GIF
    Ullareds IK 3-1 BK Olympic
  • Kvarnby IK 0-0 Sävedalens IF
    FC Rosengård 1917 3-1 Assyriska BK
    Varbergs GIF FK 1-5 Vinbergs IF
  • IFK Malmö FK 2-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
  • Lindome GIF 2-1 IS Halmia
    BK Olympic 1-3 FC Rosengård 1917
    Kvarnby IK 3-1 Hittarps IK
    Sävedalens IF 0-3 IFK Malmö FK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 2-1 Varbergs GIF FK
    Assyriska BK 0-0 Högaborgs BK
  • Vinbergs IF 0-0 Ullareds IK
  • Lindome GIF 1-0 Sävedalens IF
  • IS Halmia 5-1 Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK 1-1 Hittarps IK
  • Hittarps IK 3-0 Lindome GIF
    FC Rosengård 1917 0-1 Vinbergs IF
    IFK Malmö FK 2-0 Kvarnby IK
  • Ullareds IK 0-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
    Varbergs GIF FK 2-2 Sävedalens IF
  • Högaborgs BK 1-2 BK Olympic
  • Assyriska BK 1-4 Lindome GIF
  • Sävedalens IF 1-1 Ullareds IK
    BK Olympic 0-1 IS Halmia
    Kvarnby IK 1-3 Varbergs GIF FK
    Vinbergs IF 4-1 Högaborgs BK
  • IFK Malmö FK 4-1 Hittarps IK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 4-2 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Lindome GIF 4-0 BK Olympic
  • IS Halmia 2-0 Vinbergs IF
    Högaborgs BK 0-2 KSF Prespa Birlik
    Varbergs GIF FK 1-2 IFK Malmö FK
    Hittarps IK 5-1 Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK 3-1 Kvarnby IK
  • FC Rosengård 1917 6-1 Sävedalens IF
  • Vinbergs IF 0-3 Lindome GIF
    IS Halmia 6-0 Kvarnby IK
  • Sävedalens IF 2-1 Högaborgs BK
    BK Olympic 2-2 Assyriska BK
    IFK Malmö FK 5-0 Ullareds IK
    Kvarnby IK 2-0 FC Rosengård 1917
    KSF Prespa Birlik 0-1 IS Halmia
    Varbergs GIF FK 0-7 Hittarps IK
  • BK Olympic 3-2 Vinbergs IF
    FC Rosengård 1917 3-0 Varbergs GIF FK
  • Assyriska BK 2-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
  • Högaborgs BK 2-2 IFK Malmö FK
  • Hittarps IK 2-1 BK Olympic
  • Sävedalens IF 0-2 IS Halmia
    Kvarnby IK 1-0 Högaborgs BK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 0-8 Lindome GIF
  • Vinbergs IF 2-1 Assyriska BK
  • IFK Malmö FK 3-1 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Varbergs GIF FK 2-2 Ullareds IK
  • Hittarps IK 3-0 Vinbergs IF
    Sävedalens IF 5-0 Assyriska BK
    IFK Malmö FK 1-0 IS Halmia
    Kvarnby IK 0-1 Lindome GIF
  • Ullareds IK 3-2 FC Rosengård 1917
    Varbergs GIF FK 4-3 Högaborgs BK
  • KSF Prespa Birlik 1-2 BK Olympic
  • Lindome GIF 3-0 IFK Malmö FK
    Vinbergs IF 1-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
    Högaborgs BK 1-1 Ullareds IK
    FC Rosengård 1917 0-2 Hittarps IK
    Assyriska BK 2-1 Kvarnby IK
    IS Halmia 2-0 Varbergs GIF FK
  • BK Olympic 2-5 Sävedalens IF
  • Hittarps IK 2-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
    FC Rosengård 1917 1-0 Högaborgs BK
    Ullareds IK 1-5 IS Halmia
    Kvarnby IK 3-3 BK Olympic
  • Varbergs GIF FK 0-4 Lindome GIF
    Sävedalens IF 1-0 Vinbergs IF
    IFK Malmö FK 1-1 Assyriska BK
  • IS Halmia 1-2 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Högaborgs BK 1-4 Hittarps IK
  • Lindome GIF 4-0 Ullareds IK
    Vinbergs IF 2-1 Kvarnby IK
    BK Olympic 0-2 IFK Malmö FK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 2-3 Sävedalens IF
    Assyriska BK 2-1 Varbergs GIF FK
  • Hittarps IK 2-1 Sävedalens IF
    FC Rosengård 1917 2-1 Lindome GIF
    IFK Malmö FK 1-0 Vinbergs IF
    Kvarnby IK 0-1 KSF Prespa Birlik
    Varbergs GIF FK 1-4 BK Olympic
  • Ullareds IK 1-2 Assyriska BK
    Högaborgs BK 0-7 IS Halmia
  • Assyriska BK 1-0 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Lindome GIF 5-0 Högaborgs BK
    Sävedalens IF 9-0 Kvarnby IK
    Vinbergs IF 6-1 Varbergs GIF FK
    BK Olympic 2-0 Ullareds IK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 0-6 IFK Malmö FK
  • IS Halmia 2-1 Hittarps IK
  • Lindome GIF 2-1 Hittarps IK
    Sävedalens IF 6-1 Varbergs GIF FK
    Vinbergs IF 1-2 FC Rosengård 1917
    BK Olympic 0-1 Högaborgs BK
    Kvarnby IK 1-3 IFK Malmö FK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 2-1 Ullareds IK
    Assyriska BK 1-4 IS Halmia
  • Hittarps IK 0-0 Kvarnby IK
    Högaborgs BK 1-2 Assyriska BK
    Ullareds IK 0-0 Vinbergs IF
    IFK Malmö FK 1-3 Sävedalens IF
    IS Halmia 3-0 Lindome GIF
  • Varbergs GIF FK 2-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
  • FC Rosengård 1917 4-2 BK Olympic
  • Lindome GIF 5-0 Vinbergs IF
    Hittarps IK 6-0 Varbergs GIF FK
    Assyriska BK 4-2 BK Olympic
    Högaborgs BK 2-3 Sävedalens IF
    Ullareds IK 1-2 IFK Malmö FK
  • FC Rosengård 1917 3-4 Kvarnby IK
    IS Halmia 5-0 KSF Prespa Birlik
  • Assyriska BK 2-4 Hittarps IK
    Vinbergs IF 0-2 IS Halmia
    BK Olympic 1-4 Lindome GIF
    IFK Malmö FK 2-1 Varbergs GIF FK
    Kvarnby IK 1-2 Ullareds IK
    KSF Prespa Birlik 3-2 Högaborgs BK
    Sävedalens IF 1-1 FC Rosengård 1917
  • Lindome GIF Assyriska BK
    IS Halmia BK Olympic
    Högaborgs BK Vinbergs IF
    FC Rosengård 1917 KSF Prespa Birlik
    Ullareds IK Sävedalens IF
    Varbergs GIF FK Kvarnby IK
    Hittarps IK IFK Malmö FK

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Isak Petersson IS Halmia
    21
  • 2.
    Mathias Etéus Lindome GIF
    16
  • 2.
    Daniel Albano Neves Assyriska BK
    14
  • 4.
    Granit Sherifi FC Rosengård 1917
    13
  • 4.
    Mattias Hallberg Hittarps IK
    13
  • 6.
    Noor Zadran IFK Malmö FK
    12
  • 6.
    Viktor Alexandersson Lindome GIF
    12
  • 8.
    Fredrik Karlberg Lindome GIF
    11
  • 8.
    Sami Güngör IFK Malmö FK
    11
  • 8.
    Vuk Lugonjic IS Halmia
    11
Visa fler