Vi sparar data i cookies, genom att använda våra tjänster godkänner du det.

Om Cookies

Bäst koll på lokal fotboll

Division 2 västra Götaland Dam

Tabell

Pos Lag M V O F +/- P
1 IFK Örby Örby 18 18 0 0 62 54
2 Öckerö IF Öckerö 19 11 2 6 24 35
3 Utbynäs SK Utbynäs 18 10 3 5 26 33
4 Guldhedens IK Guldheden 18 8 6 4 19 30
5 Göteborgs FF Göteborg FF 18 9 2 7 19 29
6 Tvååker IF Tvååker 19 8 2 9 -12 26
7 Landvetters IF 2003 Landvetter 17 6 3 8 -4 21
8 IK Zenith Zenith 17 5 4 8 2 19
9 Hisingsbacka FC Hisingsbacka 18 5 3 10 -18 18
10 Kindaholms FF Kindaholm 18 3 1 14 -76 10
11 IFK Fjärås Fjärås 18 3 0 15 -42 9
  • IFK Fjärås 2-1 Hisingsbacka FC
    Landvetters IF 2003 2-2 Guldhedens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 2-2 Guldhedens IK
  • Hisingsbacka FC 2-0 Göteborgs FF
  • IFK Örby 4-1 Öckerö IF
    Tvååker IF 3-2 IK Zenith
  • Landvetters IF 2003 9-1 Kindaholms FF
  • IFK Fjärås 0-7 IFK Örby
  • Guldhedens IK 13-0 Kindaholms FF
  • Öckerö IF 2-3 Hisingsbacka FC
    Göteborgs FF 1-3 Utbynäs SK
    Landvetters IF 2003 1-3 Tvååker IF
  • Utbynäs SK 5-3 Öckerö IF
    Hisingsbacka FC 2-0 IFK Fjärås
  • Kindaholms FF 1-8 Göteborgs FF
    Tvååker IF 1-3 Guldhedens IK
  • IK Zenith 1-1 Landvetters IF 2003
  • IFK Fjärås 0-4 Utbynäs SK
  • Göteborgs FF 6-1 Tvååker IF
  • Guldhedens IK 3-2 IK Zenith
    IFK Örby 4-0 Hisingsbacka FC
  • Öckerö IF 12-1 Kindaholms FF
  • IK Zenith 3-3 Göteborgs FF
  • Tvååker IF 5-3 Öckerö IF
  • Utbynäs SK 3-4 IFK Örby
    Kindaholms FF 1-3 IFK Fjärås
  • IFK Örby 6-1 Kindaholms FF
    IFK Fjärås 3-1 Tvååker IF
    IK Zenith 3-4 Öckerö IF
    Hisingsbacka FC 1-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Guldhedens IK 1-1 Göteborgs FF
  • Kindaholms FF 2-4 Hisingsbacka FC
    Tvååker IF 2-8 IFK Örby
    Landvetters IF 2003 0-4 Öckerö IF
  • IK Zenith 3-0 IFK Fjärås
  • Göteborgs FF 6-1 Landvetters IF 2003
    Hisingsbacka FC 2-2 Tvååker IF
  • IFK Örby 2-0 IK Zenith
    Öckerö IF 4-1 Guldhedens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 5-1 Kindaholms FF
    IFK Fjärås 1-3 Landvetters IF 2003
  • Tvååker IF 3-1 Utbynäs SK
    Göteborgs FF 1-2 Öckerö IF
  • IK Zenith 2-2 Hisingsbacka FC
    Landvetters IF 2003 0-2 IFK Örby
  • IFK Fjärås 0-2 Göteborgs FF
    Hisingsbacka FC 1-2 Landvetters IF 2003
  • IFK Örby 4-0 Guldhedens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 4-1 IK Zenith
    Kindaholms FF 3-2 Tvååker IF
  • Göteborgs FF 3-0 Hisingsbacka FC
  • Guldhedens IK 4-1 Hisingsbacka FC
  • Göteborgs FF 0-2 IFK Örby
  • IK Zenith 9-4 Kindaholms FF
    Landvetters IF 2003 3-2 Utbynäs SK
    Öckerö IF 6-0 IFK Fjärås
  • Kindaholms FF 0-1 Landvetters IF 2003
    Guldhedens IK 1-4 Utbynäs SK
  • Öckerö IF 0-3 IFK Örby
  • Utbynäs SK 7-1 Göteborgs FF
  • IK Zenith 5-2 Tvååker IF
  • IFK Örby 6-0 IFK Fjärås
  • Kindaholms FF 3-3 Guldhedens IK
  • Tvååker IF 1-1 Landvetters IF 2003
    Hisingsbacka FC 0-3 Öckerö IF
  • Guldhedens IK 4-5 Tvååker IF
    Öckerö IF 1-1 Utbynäs SK
  • Göteborgs FF 7-1 Kindaholms FF
  • Guldhedens IK 4-0 IFK Fjärås
  • Tvååker IF 0-2 Göteborgs FF
    Hisingsbacka FC 0-4 IFK Örby
  • Utbynäs SK 2-1 IFK Fjärås
    IK Zenith 5-5 Guldhedens IK
    Kindaholms FF 5-3 Öckerö IF
  • IFK Fjärås 2-3 Kindaholms FF
    Guldhedens IK 2-1 Landvetters IF 2003
    IFK Örby 1-0 Utbynäs SK
    Öckerö IF 5-1 Tvååker IF
  • Göteborgs FF 3-0 IK Zenith
  • Kindaholms FF 0-7 IFK Örby
  • Utbynäs SK 8-1 Hisingsbacka FC
    Öckerö IF 2-1 IK Zenith
    Tvååker IF 4-2 IFK Fjärås
    Landvetters IF 2003 1-3 Göteborgs FF
  • IFK Örby 3-0 Tvååker IF
  • Öckerö IF 1-0 Landvetters IF 2003
    Hisingsbacka FC 7-0 Kindaholms FF
    Göteborgs FF 0-1 Guldhedens IK
    IFK Fjärås 1-2 IK Zenith
  • Guldhedens IK 1-1 Öckerö IF
  • Kindaholms FF 2-4 Utbynäs SK
    Tvååker IF 5-2 Hisingsbacka FC
    IK Zenith 1-2 IFK Örby
    Landvetters IF 2003 2-1 IFK Fjärås
  • Hisingsbacka FC 0-3 IK Zenith
  • IFK Örby 3-2 Landvetters IF 2003
    IFK Fjärås 0-5 Guldhedens IK
  • Utbynäs SK 2-5 Tvååker IF
    Öckerö IF 2-0 Göteborgs FF
  • Landvetters IF 2003 IK Zenith
  • Guldhedens IK IFK Örby
  • Tvååker IF Kindaholms FF
    Göteborgs FF IFK Fjärås
    IK Zenith Utbynäs SK
    Landvetters IF 2003 Hisingsbacka FC
  • IFK Fjärås Öckerö IF
    IFK Örby Göteborgs FF
    Hisingsbacka FC Guldhedens IK
    Utbynäs SK Landvetters IF 2003
    Kindaholms FF IK Zenith

Skytteligan

  • 1.
    Stinalisa Johansson Tvååker IF
    25
  • 2.
    Tilda Larsson IFK Örby
    18
  • 2.
    Felicia Söderberg IFK Örby
    17
  • 4.
    Ana Petrovic Utbynäs SK
    16
  • 4.
    Sandra Johansson Göteborgs FF
    16
  • 6.
    Kajsa Sjögren Utbynäs SK
    15
  • 6.
    Tilda Andreasson Öckerö IF
    13
  • 8.
    My Olofsson Hjelm Guldhedens IK
    11
  • 8.
    Amanda Hjelle IK Zenith
    10
  • 8.
    Johanna Larsson Guldhedens IK
    10
Visa fler